Eccellenza Campania | Girone B

Classifica
San Marzano logo
San Marzano 63 punti
Agropoli logo
Agropoli 50 punti
Scafatese 1922 logo
Scafatese 1922 49 punti
Audax Cervinara 10 logo
Audax Cervinara 10 41 punti
Solofra logo
Solofra 36 punti
Ercolanese logo
Ercolanese 35 punti
Virtus Avellino 2013 logo
Virtus Avellino 2013 32 punti
Costa d'Amalfi logo
Costa d'Amalfi 30 punti
Salernum logo
Salernum 29 punti
Polisportiva Lioni logo
Polisportiva Lioni 28 punti
Castel San Giorgio logo
Castel San Giorgio 27 punti
Giffoni Sei Casali logo
Giffoni Sei Casali 26 punti
Buccino Volcei logo
Buccino Volcei 25 punti
G. Carotenuto logo
G. Carotenuto 25 punti
Faiano logo
Faiano 24 punti
Vico Equense logo
Vico Equense 24 punti
Montemiletto logo
Montemiletto 23 punti
Sant'Agnello logo
Sant'Agnello 17 punti
Nr
Giocatore
Squadra
Gol
Rigori
1EvacuoScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
13
2
2GiorgioGiffoni Sei Casali logoGiffoni Sei Casali
12
0
3CastagnaSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
11
0
4Catello EspositoSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
11
0
5Salvatore ElefanteSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
11
1
6InfimoAgropoli logoAgropoli
10
1
7Acosta ArevaloAgropoli logoAgropoli
9
0
8TroianoFaiano logoFaiano
9
0
9Fabio Alleruzzo Virtus Avellino 2013 logoVirtus Avellino 2013
8
0
10AlvinoScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
8
0
11CozzolinoVirtus Avellino 2013 logoVirtus Avellino 2013
8
0
12InfanteCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
8
0
13BrognaSalernum logoSalernum
7
0
14Mario MarottaSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
7
0
15Pescicolo PescicoloCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
7
0
16SabatinoSolofra logoSolofra
7
0
17Nicola RapoloSolofra logoSolofra
7
1
18Liberato AscioneVico Equense logoVico Equense
6
0
19Vincenzo De MaioSalernum logoSalernum
6
0
20Simone Pio Di GiacomoSolofra logoSolofra
6
0
21Giuseppe NatielloAgropoli logoAgropoli
6
0
22Tarallo AngeloSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
6
0
23Umberto PriscoSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
6
1
24ProcidaVico Equense logoVico Equense
6
2
25signorelliAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
6
2
26Angelantonio PuglieseMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
6
4
27ArzeoGiffoni Sei Casali logoGiffoni Sei Casali
5
0
28Alberto CirelliAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
5
0
29Riccardo GrecoPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
5
0
30GuidoniVico Equense logoVico Equense
5
0
31IoioG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
5
0
32Vincenzo MargiottaAgropoli logoAgropoli
5
0
33Carmine SenatoreBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
5
0
34Oulia Sidibe ChamberlainPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
5
0
35Luigi TagliamonteScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
5
0
36CacciottoloPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
4
0
37Fodè CamaraSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
4
0
38CaroAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
4
0
39Carmine CuccinielloVirtus Avellino 2013 logoVirtus Avellino 2013
4
0
40Luigi D'AciernoG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
4
0
41mirko Di GiacomoGiffoni Sei Casali logoGiffoni Sei Casali
4
0
42PellegrinoFaiano logoFaiano
4
0
43Francesco ProtoCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
4
0
44SbordoneAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
4
0
45CaputoSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
4
1
46Moustapha DialloG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
4
1
47FerrentinoCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
4
1
48Gaston GrandeCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
4
1
49Salvatore MocciaPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
4
1
50CirelliAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
3
0
51Alfonso Di FilippoSolofra logoSolofra
3
0
52Vincenzo FerraioloCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
3
0
53Roberto Granato Ercolanese logoErcolanese
3
0
54Davide IovinellaScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
3
0
55Nicolò IrpinoFaiano logoFaiano
3
0
56Gennaro Marco LimatolaSalernum logoSalernum
3
0
57Domenico MaieseAgropoli logoAgropoli
3
0
58Francesco MariglianoErcolanese logoErcolanese
3
0
59Stefano MaroccoBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
3
0
60Stefano MarroccoBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
3
0
61Flavio MarzulloErcolanese logoErcolanese
3
0
62Salvatore MontoroSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
3
0
63NappiVirtus Avellino 2013 logoVirtus Avellino 2013
3
0
64Carlo OreficeCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
3
0
65Stefano PadovanoAgropoli logoAgropoli
3
0
66Hassen RekikAgropoli logoAgropoli
3
0
67Simone RescignoG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
3
0
68Francesco Ripoli Virtus Avellino 2013 logoVirtus Avellino 2013
3
0
69Carmine SanninoVico Equense logoVico Equense
3
0
70SebbouhFaiano logoFaiano
3
0
71Francesco Pio SenatoreGiffoni Sei Casali logoGiffoni Sei Casali
3
0
72Mirko SommaSolofra logoSolofra
3
0
73SommaSalernum logoSalernum
3
0
74Fabio Sperandeo Ercolanese logoErcolanese
3
0
75Gianluca TrimarcoSalernum logoSalernum
3
0
76VaccaroCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
3
0
77Guido Ezequiel AbayianAgropoli logoAgropoli
2
0
78Lorenzo AckaPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
2
0
79ApicellaCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
2
0
80Enrico ArcaroGiffoni Sei Casali logoGiffoni Sei Casali
2
0
81BalzanoErcolanese logoErcolanese
2
0
82Stefano CostantinoScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
2
0
83Luigi D'AcernioG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
2
0
84Francesco De GiorgiErcolanese logoErcolanese
2
0
85DellacasaBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
2
0
86Di GirolamoSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
2
0
87Luigi ErraFaiano logoFaiano
2
0
88Falanga ninoSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
2
0
89Marco Fernando San Marzano logoSan Marzano
2
0
90Ruben Jurado FernandezAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
2
0
91Vincenzo LiccardiCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
2
0
92Salvatore MassaroCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
2
0
93Mario MerolaGiffoni Sei Casali logoGiffoni Sei Casali
2
0
94Luca MoschiniMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
2
0
95Antonio NapolitanoScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
2
0
96NuvoliSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
2
0
97OnestoPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
2
0
98Domenico OrtaCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
2
0
99Ludovico PalumboSolofra logoSolofra
2
0
100Francesco PepeCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
2
0
101ProcidaCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
2
0
102Salvatore RoghiAgropoli logoAgropoli
2
0
103Simone RomanoSalernum logoSalernum
2
0
104Ernesto StaritaMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
2
0
105Roberto StaritaSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
2
0
106Ciro StaritaMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
2
0
107Luigi GenoveseVirtus Avellino 2013 logoVirtus Avellino 2013
2
1
108Aldo AbissiniaVirtus Avellino 2013 logoVirtus Avellino 2013
1
0
109Andrea AlfanoFaiano logoFaiano
1
0
110AvalloneGiffoni Sei Casali logoGiffoni Sei Casali
1
0
111Domenico AvolioErcolanese logoErcolanese
1
0
112Antonio BarraSalernum logoSalernum
1
0
113BuscèCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
1
0
114CabreraBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
1
0
115Raffaele CampagnuoloPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
1
0
116Antonio CanaleScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
1
0
117Mirko CapaldoG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
1
0
118Gerardo Nevio CarrafielloCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
1
0
119Riccardo CastellanoAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
1
0
120Sabato CatalanoSolofra logoSolofra
1
0
121CataldoSolofra logoSolofra
1
0
122Gianluigi ChiacchioAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
1
0
123Stefano ChiarielloSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
1
0
124Mauro CioffiVico Equense logoVico Equense
1
0
125Ibrahima CisseFaiano logoFaiano
1
0
126Stefano ConsiglioFaiano logoFaiano
1
0
127Ciro Gaetano CorrealeVico Equense logoVico Equense
1
0
128D'AmbrosioAgropoli logoAgropoli
1
0
129Gentil Fabio Alexandre Da SilvaMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
1
0
130Della SpadaCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
1
0
131Nicola Delle DonneCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
1
0
132Claudio Di DonatoMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
1
0
133Di GiulioSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
1
0
134Giuseppe Di Lascio Salernum logoSalernum
1
0
135Filippo Di MaioSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
1
0
136EspositoScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
1
0
137FerraraVico Equense logoVico Equense
1
0
138Domenico FerraraCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
1
0
139Mario FolleraAgropoli logoAgropoli
1
0
140Friedenlieb CaballeroBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
1
0
141FurnoAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
1
0
142Franco GaglioneMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
1
0
143Antonio GalaPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
1
0
144Matteo GambardellaErcolanese logoErcolanese
1
0
145Marco GambinoAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
1
0
146GastonG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
1
0
147Francesco Saverio GiordanoSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
1
0
148Gennaro GiordanoAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
1
0
149Kevin GiorgioGiffoni Sei Casali logoGiffoni Sei Casali
1
0
150GranataPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
1
0
151IettoFaiano logoFaiano
1
0
152IrebaMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
1
0
153IulianoCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
1
0
154Manuel LettieriSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
1
0
155Umberto LucignanoFaiano logoFaiano
1
0
156Luigi LuongoPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
1
0
157Martin MacarioSalernum logoSalernum
1
0
158Mattia MaieseAgropoli logoAgropoli
1
0
159Ciro ManziVico Equense logoVico Equense
1
0
160ManziSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
1
0
161Antonio Manzo Scafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
1
0
162MarsegliaScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
1
0
163Gianmarco MAscoloScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
1
0
164MassaroCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
1
0
165Roberto MasulloScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
1
0
166Aniello MatroneCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
1
0
167Joaquin MaugeriVirtus Avellino 2013 logoVirtus Avellino 2013
1
0
168Luigi MentanaSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
1
0
169Pasquale MessinaErcolanese logoErcolanese
1
0
170Gioele MincioneAgropoli logoAgropoli
1
0
171Luca ModanoVirtus Avellino 2013 logoVirtus Avellino 2013
1
0
172Giuseppe MoffaSolofra logoSolofra
1
0
173Pasquale MondaG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
1
0
174Vincenzo MustoVico Equense logoVico Equense
1
0
175Michele NardoneMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
1
0
176OdiernaGiffoni Sei Casali logoGiffoni Sei Casali
1
0
177Giovanni PalmieriCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
1
0
178Luca PalumboG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
1
0
179PamukBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
1
0
180Andrea ParadisoErcolanese logoErcolanese
1
0
181PecorellaErcolanese logoErcolanese
1
0
182Francesco PelosiBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
1
0
183PironeG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
1
0
184Velio RaimondiCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
1
0
185RiccioSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
1
0
186Raffaele RobustelliSolofra logoSolofra
1
0
187Aniello RuggieroErcolanese logoErcolanese
1
0
188Orlando RussolilloAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
1
0
189SalsanoCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
1
0
190Andrea SanniaCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
1
0
191Alessandro SansoneBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
1
0
192SantonicolaBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
1
0
193Giovanni Pio SaverianoMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
1
0
194Mario SenatoreSolofra logoSolofra
1
0
195TaralloSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
1
0
196Antonio TarascioSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
1
0
197TotaroBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
1
0
198Giuseppe TrezzaScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
1
0
199Luigi VastaG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
1
0
200Luigi VelottiSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
1
0
201Antonio ViscontiVico Equense logoVico Equense
1
0
202Claudio ZinnoPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
1
0
203CoppolaSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
1
1